REKORDY RUDZKIEGO KLUBU SPORTOWEGO W ŁODZI - HALA

Konkurencja Nazwisko Imię Ur. Wynik Data Miejscowość
MŁODZICY
60 m Płocka Seweryna 72 8,13 1987 Łódź
200 m Flis Katarzyna 96 27,01 05.02.2011 Łódź
300 m Płocka Seweryna 72 43,28 1987 Łódź
600 m Klimkowska  Agata 93       1:42.81 19.01.2008 Łódź
1000 m Klimkowska  Agata 93       3:07.32 12.01.2008 Łódź
60 m ppł Flis Katarzyna 96 9,26 05.02.2011 Łódź
wzwyż Flis Katarzyna 96 1,55 08.01.2011 Łódź
tyczka Izydorczyk Paulina 97 2,62 18.02.2012 Łódź
w dal Płocka  Seweryna 72 5,18 1987 Łódź
kula Wawszko Małgorzata 94 10,85 28.02.2009 Łódź
60 m Kubka Tomasz 87 7,34 02.03.2002 Łódź
200 m Cywiński Piotr 70 24,65 20.01.1985 Łódź
300 m Cywiński Piotr 70 38,33 20.01.1985 Łódź
600 m Bonarski Maciej 76       1:32.53 1991 Łódź
1000 m Rzeźniczak Sebastian 72       2:46.67 01.03.1987 Łódź
2000 m Fabijański Dariusz 73       6:13.50 1988 Łódź
60 m ppł Cywiński Piotr 70 8,86 23.02.1985 Łódź
wzwyż Kurkowski Tomasz 87 1,75 03.03.2002 Łódź
w dal Braun Paweł 65 6,04 1980 Łódź
kula Sobczak Dariusz 75 11,72 1990 Łódź
JUNIORZY MŁODSI
60 m Płocka Seweryna 72 7,79 16.01.1988 Łódź
200 m Płocka Seweryna 72 25,74 29.01.1989 Warszawa
300 m Wieruszewska Marta 94 40,67 29.01.2011 Spała
600 m Kozłewska Beata 72       1:35.85 1989 Łódź
1000 m Kozłewska Beata 72       3:01.06 17.01.1988 Łódź
2000 m Mokros Zuzanna 93       6:58.29 10.01.2009 Łódź
60 m ppł                             l Flis Katarzyna 96 8,83 07.01.2012 Łódź
wzwyż Józefowicz Bożena 72 1,64 1989 Warszawa
tyczka Izydorczyk Paulina 97 2,80 05.01.2013 Łódź
w dal Kucharska Jadwiga 63 5,68 1980 Łódź
trójskok Gajda Sylwia 92 10,28 17.01.2009 Łódź
kula Owczarek Małgorzata 89 11,53 30.01.2005 Spała
5-bój Józefowicz Bożena 72 3,445 31.01.1988 Warszawa
  (9,53,-1,58,-  9,31,-5,57,-2:27.30)
60 m Cywiński Piotr 70 7,05 18.01.1987 Łódź
  Popowniak Patryk 91 7,05 03.01.2008 Łódź
200 m Kwiatkowski Tomasz 91 22,54 27.01.2008 Spała
300 m Chmiel Paweł 97 34.88 26.01.2014 Spała
600 m Bałdyka Jakub 96       1:23.28 27.01.2013 Spała
1000 m Rzeźniczak Sebastian 72       2:32.54 28.01.1989 Warszawa
2000 m Górski Daniel 68       5:52.79 06.01.1985 Łódź
60 m ppł Włodarczyk Mikołaj 94 8,54 05.02.2011 Łódź
wzwyż Bednarek Sylwester 89 2,16 06.01.2006 Łódź
w dal Wodziński Tomasz 67 6,39 1984 Łódź
trójskok Stoliński Dariusz 61 13,70 1978 Łódź
kula Kot Krzysztof 72 13,20 1989 Łódź
JUNIORZY
60 m Stachurska Elżbieta 59 7,71 1977 Warszawa
200 m Torbińska Monika 71 25,64 28.01.1990 Spała
400 m Wieruszewska Marta 94 58,17 15.01.2011 Łódź
800 m Kozłewska Beata 72       2:14.10 21.01.1990 Łódź
1500 m Mokros Zuzanna 93       5:02.93 16.01.2010 Łódź
3000 m Borowska Olga 88     10:43.95 28.01.2006 Spała
60 m ppł Flis Katarzyna 96 8.80 25.01.2014 Spała
wzwyż Józefowicz Bożena 72 1,75 23.02.1991 Spała
tyczka Izydorczyk  Paulina 97 2,80 05.01.2013 Łódź
w dal Krajewska Joanna 90 5,78 23.01.2009 Spała
trójskok Krzemień Daria 87 11,42 12.02.2006 Spała
kula Owczarek Małgorzata 89 11,53 30.01.2005 Spała
5-bój Józefowicz Bożena 72 3,854 24.02.1991 Spała
  (9,30,-1,75,-10,04,-5,71,-2:22.04)
60 m Krzywański Marcin 75 6,70 29.01.1994 Spała
200 m Popowniak Patryk 91 21,95 23.01.2009 Spała
400 m Kwiatkowski Tomasz 91 48,31 23.01.2010 Spała
800 m Kszczot Adam 89       1:51.01 02.02.2008 Spała
1500 m Gajewski Paweł 69       4:09.91 16.01.1988 Łódź
3000 m Omąkowski Jarosław 80       8:59.47 24.01.1998 Spała
60 m ppł Kubiński Marcin 81 8,26 17.01.1998 Łódź
wzwyż Bednarek Sylwester 89 2,20 02.02.2008 Spała
tyczka Tuszyński Wojciech 67 3,20 19.01.1986 Łódź
w dal Korona Krzysztof 61 7,01 1979 Łódź
trójskok Hans Jacek 78 14,11 12.01.1997 Łódź
kula Mizerski Zbigniew 86 13,37 18.01.2004 Spała
7-bój Szczepanek Konrad 94 3,544 27.01.2012 Spała
  (7,75,-5,75,-11,08,-1,70,-10,87,-2,50,-3:00,34)
MŁODZIEŻOWCY
60 m Stachurska Elżbieta 59 7,71 19.01,1977 Warszawa
200 m Torbińska Monika 71 25,64 28.01.1990 Spała
400 m Wieruszewska Marta 94 58,17 15.01.2011 Łódź
800 m Kozłewska Beata 72       2:14.10 21.01.1990 Łódź
1500 m Lewandowska Edyta 80       4:46.85 13.02.2000 Spała
5000 m Zimoń Marta 83     17:27.30 14.02.2003 Blacksburg USA
3000 m Lewandowska Edyta 80       9:48.59 16.02.2002 Spała
60 m ppł Flis Katarzyna 96 8.80 25.01.2014 Spała
4x200 m Torbińska Monika 71      
  Grubin Izabela 74      
  Białecka Joanna 74      
  Tarkowska Sylwia 74        1:50.2 20.02.1992 Wilno LIT
wzwyż Józefowicz Bożena 72 1,75 23.01.2001 Spała
tyczka Izydorczyk Paulina 97 2,80 05.01.2013 Łódź
w dal Krajewska Joanna 90 5,78 23.01.2009 Spała
trójskok Domiza Joanna 89 11,93 22.01.2011 Łódź
kula Owczarek Małgorzata 89 12,13 20.01.2007 Łódź
5-bój Józefowicz Bożena 72 3,854 24.01.1991 Spała
  (9,30,-1,75,-10,04,-5,71,-2:22.04)
60 m Krzywański Marcin 75 6,70 29.01.1994 Spała
200 m Wasiak Jarosław 84 21,66 06.02.2005 Spała
400 m Kwiatkowski Tomasz 91 48,31 23.01.2010 Spała
800 m Kszczot Adam 89       1:46,00 08.02.2010 Dusseldorf GER
1500 m Kubiak Łukasz 88       4:00.24 19.01.2008 Łódź
3000 m Arciszewski Jacek 69       8:53.1 15.01.1989 Łódź
60 m ppł Milewski Rafał 74 8,35 13.01.1996 Łódź
4x200 m Pawełczyk Grzegorz 73      
  Kalas Piotr 69      
  Mytkowski Maciej 75      
  Krzywański Marcin 75       1:34.3 20.02.1992 Wilno LIT
wzwyż Bednarek Sylwester 89 2,30 04.02.2009 Łódź
tyczka Celmer Damian 87 4,00 19.01.2008 Łódź
w dal Korona Krzysztof 61 7,01 1979 Łódź
trójskok Hans Jacek 78 14,44 14.02.1998 Spała
kula Wojtaszczyk Jakub 83 14,55 22.02.2004 Spała
7-bój Celmer Damian 97 3,904 17.02.2008 Spała
  (7,35,-6,33,-11,30,-1,83,-8,95,-3,60,-DNF)
SENIORZY
60 m Stachurska Elżbieta 59 7,71 19.01.1977 Warszawa
200 m Torbińska Monika 71 25,64 28.01.1990 Spała
400 m Wieruszewska Marta 94 58,17 15.01.2011 Łódź
800 m Kozłewska Beata 72       2:14.10 21.01.1990 Łódź
1500 m Lewandowska Edyta 80       4:46.85 13.02.2000 Spała
3000 m Lewandowska Edyta 80       9:47.79 01.03.2003 Spała
5000 m Zimoń Marta 83     17:27.30 14.02.2003 Blacksburg USA
60 m ppł Flis Katarzyna 96 8.80 25.01.2014 Spała
4x200 m Torbińska Monika 71      
  Grubin Izabela 74      
  Białecka Joanna 74      
  Tarkowska Sylwia 74        1:50.2 20.02.1992 Wilno LIT
wzwyż Kielan Iwona 66 1,84 25.02.1996 Spała
tyczka Izydorczyk Paulina 97 2,80 05.01.2013 Łódź
w dal Krajewska Joanna 90 5,78 23.01.2009 Spała
trójskok Domiza Joanna 89 11,93 22.01.2011 Łódź
kula Owczarek Małgorzata 89 12,13 20.01.2007 Łódź
5-bój Józefowicz Bożena 72 3,854 24.01.1991 Spała
  (9,30,-1,75,-10,04,-5,71,-2:22.04)
60 m Krzywański Marcin 75 6,70 29.01.1994 Spała
200 m Wasiak Jarosław 84 21,44 09.02.2008 Spała
400 m Kszczot Adam 89 47,56 16.02.2013 Spała
800 m Kszczot Adam 89       1:44.57 14.02.2012 Lievin FRA
1500 m Osmulski Tomasz 82       3:46.78 30.01.2011 Spała
3000 m Osmulski Tomasz 82       8:15.65 17.02.2013 Spała
60 m ppł Milewski Rafał 74 8,35 13.01.1996 Łódźc
4x200 m Pawełczyk Grzegorz 73      
  Kalas Piotr 69      
  Mytkowski Maciej 75      
  Krzywański Marcin 75       1:34.3 20.02.1992 Wilno LIT
wzwyż Bednarek Sylwester 89 2,30 04.02.2009 Łódź
tyczka Celmer Damian 87 4,00 19.01.2008 Łódź
w dal Korona Krzysztof 61 7,01 1979 Łódź
trójskok Hans Jacek 78 14,44 14.02.1998 Spała
kula Wojtaszczyk Jakub 83 14,55 22.02.2004 Spała
7-bój Celmer Damian 97 3,904 17.02.2008 Spała
  (7,35,-6,33,-11,30,-1,83,-8,95,-3,60,-DNF)
KONKURENCJE  NIETYPOWE
50 m Stachurska Elżbieta 59 6,71 1977 Warszawa
100 y Stachurska Elżbieta 59 11,33 1977 Warszawa
100 m Kucharczyk Karolina 80 13,36 17.01.1990 Łódź
300 m Płocka  Seweryna 72 39,59 28.01.1990 Spała
600 m Kozłewska Beata 72       1:33.76 28.01.1990 Łódź
1000 m Kozłewska Beata 72       3:01.06 17.01.1988 Łódź
1 mila Zimoń Marta 83       5:04.53 15.02.2003 Blacksburg USA
2000 m Borowska Olga 88       6:39.58 14.01.2006 Spała
3x200 m Szwed Małgorzata 59      
  Tomczak Katarzyna 60      
  Stachurska Elżbieta 59       1:20.0 1976 Warszawa
50 m Woźniak Sławomir 58 6,06 1977 Warszawa
100 y Woźniak Sławomir 58 10,23 1977 Warszawa
100 m Pytlik Radosław 79 11,31 02.01.2001 Łódź
300 m Kwiatkowski Tomasz 91 34,50 15.01.2010 Spała
600 m Kszczot Adam 89       1:15.26 05.02.2012 Moskwa RUS
1000 m Kszczot Adam 89       2:26.11 10.01.2009 Łódź
2000 m Osmulski Tomasz 82       5:11.86 18.01.2014 Łódź
3x200 m Matysiak Stefan 57      
  Goworski Tomasz 57      
  Woźniak Sławomir 58       1:10.0 1976 Warszawa

 

KDŁ GROUP SP. Z O.O. Biuro Rachunkowe Łódź